Jump to content

Jane S

Platinum Member
  • Content Count

    1,224
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Jane S last won the day on September 28 2014

Jane S had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

733 Excellent

1 Follower

About Jane S

  • Rank
    aka: Clay Fingers Mcgee
  • Birthday 03/07/1977

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://minifanaticus.blogspot.com/

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    The Shticks NY
  • Interests
    Gardening, biking, polymer clay..after a looong hiatus.. and now my daughters dollhouse needs

Previous Fields

  • Dollhouse Building Experience
    One
  • Real Name
    Jane
  • Country
    United States

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    Beauuuuuuuuuuutiful! the garden looks so lush!
  2. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    OMG Debora sooooo beauiful!! Stunning work lady and your flowers are perfecton!
  3. Jane S

    Oversized visitor

    They looooove the houses!
  4. Wow love the rusted leaking look!
  5. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    Wow the roof is awesome!
  6. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    Sooooo fabulously done lady! Wow!
  7. Jane S

    Tomatoes

    Fantastic work!
  8. Jane S

    kitchen window

    Always love your shots!
  9. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    Soooo tiny and amazing looking!
  10. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    LOVE them!!!
  11. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    I feel like i need a tutorial with all these amazing flowers....hummmmm?
  12. Jane S

    Tudor Cottage

    Wow this is such a lovely little house!! The stone and timber with the plaster is so classicly stylish! Love it ;)
×
×
  • Create New...